Listado de plantas raras en el Sistema Ibérico
FAMILIA
ESPECIE
ADIANTACEAE (incl. SINOPTERIDACEAE,CRYPTOGRAMMACEA)
Cheilanthes hispanica
ADIANTACEAE (incl. SINOPTERIDACEAE,CRYPTOGRAMMACEA)
Cosentinia vellea
ALISMATACEAE
Damasonium polyspermum
APIACEAE (UMBELLIFERAE)
Bupleurum lancifolium
APIACEAE (UMBELLIFERAE)
Endressia castellana
APIACEAE (UMBELLIFERAE)
Guillonea scabra scabra
APIACEAE (UMBELLIFERAE)
Hohenackeria exscapa
APIACEAE (UMBELLIFERAE)
Physospermum cornubiense
ASTERACEAE (COMPOSITAE)
Arnoseris minima
ASTERACEAE (COMPOSITAE)
Artemisia armeniaca !
ASTERACEAE (COMPOSITAE)
Aster tripolium pannonicus
ASTERACEAE (COMPOSITAE)
Scorzonera humilis
ASTERACEAE (COMPOSITAE)
Scorzonera parviflora !
BORAGINACEAE
Anchusa undulata
BORAGINACEAE
Myosotis sicula
BORAGINACEAE
Symphytum almagroi
BRASSICACEAE (CRUCIFERAE)
Arabis nova iberica
BRASSICACEAE (CRUCIFERAE)
Biscutella calduchii
BRASSICACEAE (CRUCIFERAE)
Biscutella carolipauana
BRASSICACEAE (CRUCIFERAE)
Erysimum javalambrense !
CAMPANULACEAE
Jasione crispa centralis
CAMPANULACEAE
Jasione crispa mariana
CAMPANULACEAE
Trachelium caeruleum
CAMPANULACEAE
Wahlenbergia hederacea
CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Arenaria conimbricensis viridis
CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Paronychia cymosa
CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Petrocoptis pardoi
CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene boryi
CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Silene scabriflora scabriflora
CARYOPHYLLACEAE
Spergula morisonii
CELASTRACEAE (HIPPOCRATEACEAE)
Euonymus latifolius
CERATOPHYLLACEAE
Ceratophyllum submersum
CISTACEAE
Tuberaria lignosa
CRASSULACEAE
Sedum gypsicola
CRASSULACEAE
Sedum nevadense
CUSCUTACEAE
Cuscuta nivea
CYPERACEAE
Carex laevigata
CYPERACEAE
Carex lainzii !
CYPERACEAE
Eleocharis uniglumis
DIPSACACEAE
Knautia rupicola
DIPSACACEAE
Lomelosia divaricata
DIPSACACEAE
Lomelosia simplex
ELATINACEAE
Elatine alsinastrum
ELATINACEAE
Elatine hexandra !
ELATINACEAE
Elatine hydropiper macropoda !
ERICACEAE
Erica australis
FABACEAE (LEGUMINOSAE)
Astragalus bourgaeanus
FABACEAE (LEGUMINOSAE)
Astragalus glaux
FABACEAE (LEGUMINOSAE)
Genista pumila pumila
FABACEAE (LEGUMINOSAE)
Lathyrus clymenum
FABACEAE (LEGUMINOSAE)
Medicago doliata
FABACEAE (LEGUMINOSAE)
Oxytropis jabalambrensis !
FABACEAE (LEGUMINOSAE)
Trifolium bocconei
FABACEAE (LEGUMINOSAE)
Trifolium gemellum
FABACEAE (LEGUMINOSAE)
Trifolium leucanthum
FABACEAE (LEGUMINOSAE)
Trifolium stellatum
FABACEAE (LEGUMINOSAE)
Tripodion tetraphyllum
FABACEAE (LEGUMINOSAE)
Vicia loiseleurii
FAGACEAE
Quercus robur robur
FAGACEAE
Quercus suber
FRANKENIACEAE
Frankenia laevis
FUMARIACEAE
Fumaria petteri calcarata
GENTIANACEAE
Cicendia filiformis
GENTIANACEAE
Gentianella hispanica
GERANIACEAE
Erodium paularense
IRIDACEAE
Iris xiphium
JUNCACEAE
Juncus hybridus
JUNCACEAE
Juncus striatus
JUNCACEAE
Luzula sylvatica henriquesii
LAMIACEAE (LABIATAE)
Salvia phlomoides
LAMIACEAE (LABIATAE)
Scutellaria galericulata
LAMIACEAE (LABIATAE)
Sideritis spinulosa subspinosa
LAMIACEAE (LABIATAE)
Sideritis tragoriganum tragoriganum
LAMIACEAE (LABIATAE)
Teucrium thymifolium !
LAMIACEAE (LABIATAE)
Thymus mastigophorus
LAMIACEAE (LABIATAE)
Thymus willkommii
LENTIBULARIACEAE
Pinguicula dertosensis !
LILIACEAE (incl. AMARYLLIDACEAE)
Narcissus cantabricus
LILIACEAE (incl. AMARYLLIDACEAE)
Narcissus rupicola
LINACEAE
Radiola linoides
LYTHRACEAE
Lythrum borysthenicum
LYTHRACEAE
Lythrum flexuosum !
LYTHRACEAE
Peplis portula
MYRTACEAE
Myrtus communis
ORCHIDACEAE
Epipactis provincialis
ORCHIDACEAE
Himantoglossum robertianum
ORCHIDACEAE
Ophrys dyris
ORCHIDACEAE
Spiranthes aestivalis
OROBANCHACEAE
Orobanche clausonis
OROBANCHACEAE
Orobanche lavandulacea
PLUMBAGINACEAE
Armeria arenaria arenaria
PLUMBAGINACEAE
Armeria fontqueri
PLUMBAGINACEAE
Armeria trachyphylla
PLUMBAGINACEAE
Limonium aragonense !
POACEAE (GRAMINEAE)
Agrostis truncatula
POACEAE (GRAMINEAE)
Airopsis tenella
POACEAE (GRAMINEAE)
Anthoxanthum aristatum aristatum
POACEAE (GRAMINEAE)
Antinoria agrostidea
POACEAE (GRAMINEAE)
Corynephorus divaricatus divaricatus
POACEAE (GRAMINEAE)
Festuca heterophylla braun-blanquetii
POACEAE (GRAMINEAE)
Festuca plicata
POACEAE (GRAMINEAE)
Festuca rivas-martinezii rivas-martinezii
POACEAE (GRAMINEAE)
Gaudinia fragilis
POACEAE (GRAMINEAE)
Phalaris coerulescens
POACEAE (GRAMINEAE)
Sesleria argentea hispanica
POACEAE (GRAMINEAE)
Stipa clausa
POACEAE (GRAMINEAE)
Trisetum hispidum
POACEAE (GRAMINEAE)
Vulpia membranacea
POLYGONACEAE
Rumex bucephalophorus gallicus
POTAMOGETONACEAE
Potamogeton polygonifolius
RAFFLESIACEAE
Cytinus ruber
RANUNCULACEAE
Aconitum napellus lusitanicum
RANUNCULACEAE
Consolida mauritanica
RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus hederaceus
RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus lateriflorus
RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus nodiflorus
RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus ollissiponensis alpinus
RANUNCULACEAE
Ranunculus omiophyllus
RESEDACEAE
Reseda virgata
ROSACEAE
Aphanes cornucopioides
ROSACEAE
Sanguisorba lateriflora
RUBIACEAE
Galium pumilum rivulare
SAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga fragosoi
SAXIFRAGACEAE
Saxifraga pentadactylis willkommiana
SCROPHULARIACEAE
Antirrhinum graniticum
SCROPHULARIACEAE
Antirrhinum pertegasii !
SCROPHULARIACEAE
Linaria amethystea
SCROPHULARIACEAE
Linaria caesia
SCROPHULARIACEAE
Linaria glauca glauca
SCROPHULARIACEAE
Linaria ilergabona
SCROPHULARIACEAE
Odontites cebennensis
SCROPHULARIACEAE
Pedicularis comosa
VIOLACEAE
Viola montcaunica
VIOLACEAE
Viola parvula
WOODSIACEAE
Cystopteris dickieana